Last update:
  • DE
  • MEDIWA Medizinische Dienstleistungs- und Warenvertriebsgesellschaft Verwaltungs mbH - Haitzinger Straße 61, 94032 Passau, Germany

Company registration number
HRB5509 PASSAU
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Haitzinger Straße 61
94032 Passau
Haitzinger Straße 61, 94032 Passau DE
Phone Number
-
Last announcements in the commercial register. Address and Activity details contained in ( ) are given without guarantee.
  • 2019-05-23 Modification
    • HRB 5509: MEDIWA GmbH, Passau, Schießstattweg 64, 94032 Passau. Die Gesellschafterversammlung vom 13.05.2019 hat die Erhöhung des Stammkapitals um 1000,00 Euro und die Änderung des § 3 (Stammkapital) der Satzung beschlossen. Neues Stammkapital: 27.000,00 EUR.
    • 2019-05-18 Modification
      • HRB 5509: MEDIWA Medizinische Dienstleistungs- und Warenvertriebsgesellschaft Verwaltungs mbH, Passau, Haitzinger Straße 61, 94032 Passau. Die Gesellschafterversammlung vom 13.05.2019 hat die Umstellung des Stammkapitals auf Euro sowie gleichzeitig eine Erhöhung des Stammkapitals um 435,41 EUR und die Änderung der §§ 1 (Firma, Sitz), 2 (Gegenstand des Unternehmens), 3 (Stammkapital), 7 (Gesellschafterversammlung, Gesellschafterbeschlüsse) und 10 (Einziehung von Geschäftsanteilen) der Satzung beschlossen. Neue Firma: MEDIWA GmbH. Geändert, nun: Geschäftsanschrift: Schießstattweg 64, 94032 Passau. Neuer Unternehmensgegenstand: Handel mit medizinischen Waren, Gütern und Geräten, die Wartung und Reparatur von medizinischen Geräten und Apparaturen. Neues Stammkapital: 26.000,00 EUR. Personendaten von Amts wegen ergänzt: Geschäftsführer: Allmesberger, Emma, Tiefenbach, *12.08.1948, einzelvertretungsberechtigt; mit der Befugnis, im Namen der Gesellschaft mit sich im eigenen Namen oder als Vertreter eines Dritten Rechtsgeschäfte abzuschließen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements
    Country
    Germany
    Court
    DE/Passau
    Incorporated
    1996-08-26
    COMPANY TYPE
    Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
    Previous Names
    MEDIWA Medizinische Dienst leistungs- und Warenvertriebsgesellschaft Verwaltungs mbH
    Share Capital
    50.000,00
    Age Of Company
    1996-08-26 22 years
    • 0-2
    • 3-5
    • 6-20
    • 21-50
    • 51+
    • years

    Company Description MEDIWA Medizinische Dienstleistungs- und Warenvertriebsgesellschaft Verwaltungs mbH

    MEDIWA Medizinische Dienstleistungs- und Warenvertriebsgesellschaft Verwaltungs mbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRB5509 PASSAU. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1996-08-26. It was previously called MEDIWA Medizinische Dienst leistungs- und Warenvertriebsgesellschaft Verwaltungs mbH. It can be contacted at Haitzinger Straße 61, 94032 Passau, Germany .

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for MEDIWA Medizinische Dienstleistungs- und Warenvertriebsgesellschaft Verwaltungs mbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.73

    Register Report

    Provides official proof of this company

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       
      $
      10.73

      - Register Report

    $
    7.58

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents as filed

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       
      $
      7.58

      - Articles of Association

    $
    7.58

    Shareholder List

    Official proof - who owns this company

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       
      $
      7.58

      - Shareholder List

    $
    8.63

    Annual Accounts

    Latest Annual Accounts filed by the company

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       
      $
      8.63

      - Annual Accounts

    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Common Register Portal of the German Federal States (contracting partner). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Mediwa Medizinische Dienstleistungs- Und Warenvertriebsgesellschaft Verwaltungs Mbh - Haitzinger Straße 61, 94032 Passau, Germany
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    • visa
    • AMEX
    • Mastercard
    • Diners
    • JCB
    • Discover
    • PayPal

    100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

    kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

    © 2012 - 2019, 360kompany AG - Schwindgasse 7/12, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
    Picture by