• DE
  • iSC GmbH - Eschenstraße 6, 94405 Landau a. d. Isar, Germany

Company registration number
HRB4024 LANDSHUT
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Eschenstraße 6
94405 Landau a. d. Isar
Eschenstraße 6, 94405 Landau a. d. Isar DE
Phone Number
+49 99519592014
Managing Directors
Christoph Urban
Franz Kollmannsberger
Company secretaries
Hans-Peter Rostan
Markus Thannhuber
Phone
+49 99519592014
Website
www.isc-gmbh.info
email address
info@isc-gmbh.info
VAT Number
DE811925475
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
5299005J541CY2D7WR36
Last announcements in the commercial register. Address and Activity details contained in ( ) are given without guarantee.
  • 2019-07-30 Modification
    • HRB 4024: iSC GmbH, Landau a.d. Isar, Eschenstraße 6, 94405 Landau a. d. Isar. Der mit der vormaligen Hans Einhell AG mit dem Sitz in Landau a.d. Isar (nun: Einhell Germany AG, Amtsgericht Landshut HRB 2171) abgeschlossene Beherrschungs- und Ergebnisabführungsvertrag vom 26.02.2002 ist durch Vertrag vom 02.05.2019 geändert. Die Gesellschafterversammlung vom 22.07.2019 hat zugestimmt.
    • 2019-05-18 Modification
      • HRB 4024: iSC GmbH, Landau a.d. Isar, Eschenstraße 6, 94405 Landau a. d. Isar. Gesamtprokura gemeinsam mit einem Geschäftsführer oder einem anderen Prokuristen: Rostan, Hans-Peter, Stephansposching, *22.04.1967.
    • 2014-07-03 Modification
      • HRB 4024:iSC GmbH, Landau a.d. Isar, Eschenstraße 6, 94405 Landau a. d. Isar.Gesamtprokura gemeinsam mit einem Geschäftsführer oder einem anderen Prokuristen: Dr. Thannhuber, Markus, Landau a.d.Isar, *28.09.1971.
    • 2014-04-03 Modification
      • HRB 4024:iSC GmbH, Landau a.d. Isar, Eschenstraße 6, 94405 Landau a. d. Isar.Ausgeschieden: Geschäftsführer: Thannhuber, Markus, Landau a.d. Isar, *28.09.1971. Bestellt: Geschäftsführer: Dr. Urban, Christoph, Dingolfing, *04.07.1970, vertretungsberechtigt gemeinsam mit einem anderen Geschäftsführer oder einem Prokuristen.
    • 2006-06-28 Modification
      • iSC GmbH, Landau a.d. Isar (Eschenstraße 6, 94405 Landau). Bestellt: Geschäftsführer: Kollmannsberger, Franz, Moosthenning-Ottering, *24.01.1962, mit der Befugnis, im Namen der Gesellschaft mit sich als Vertreter eines Dritten Rechtsgeschäfte abzuschließen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements
    Country
    Germany
    Court
    DE/Landshut
    Incorporated
    1995-09-26
    COMPANY TYPE
    Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
    Previous Names
    ISC Internationales Service Center GmbH
    Share Capital
    100.000,00
    SIC/NACE Code
    47.52.1 Einzelhandel mit Metall- und Kunststoffwaren a. n. g.
    Age Of Company
    1995-09-26 23 years
    • 0-2
    • 3-5
    • 6-20
    • 21-50
    • 51+
    • years

    Company Description iSC GmbH

    iSC GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRB4024 LANDSHUT. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1995-09-26. It was previously called ISC Internationales Service Center GmbH. It has declared SIC or NACE codes as "47.52.1 Einzelhandel mit Metall- und Kunststoffwaren a. n. g.". and 2 secretaries. The managing director is Christoph Urban,Franz Kollmannsberger.It can be contacted at Eschenstraße 6 by phone on +49 99519592014 by email at info@isc-gmbh.info by fax on +49 99519591720 on the web at www.isc-gmbh.info.

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for iSC GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.73

    Register Report

    Provides official proof of this company

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.58

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents as filed

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.58

    Shareholder List

    Official proof - who owns this company

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    8.63

    Annual Accounts

    Latest Annual Accounts filed by the company

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Anmeldung vom 14.05.2019 - 2019-05-14

      $ 9.20
      Add to Cart
       
    • Report - decision - record dated 10-02-2014 - 2014-02-10

      $ 9.20
      Add to Cart
       
    • Registration of 20-03-2014 - 2014-03-20

      $ 9.20
      Add to Cart
       
    • Registration of 27-06-2014 - 2014-06-27

      $ 9.20
      Add to Cart
       
    • List of shareholders – entry in the register folder on 23-04-2014 - 2014-04-23

      $ 9.20
      Add to Cart
       
    • Protokoll - Beschluss - Niederschrift vom 10.02.2014 - 2014-02-10

      $ 9.20
      Add to Cart
       
    • Anmeldung vom 20.03.2014 - 2014-03-20

      $ 9.20
      Add to Cart
       
    • Anmeldung vom 27.06.2014 - 2014-06-27

      $ 9.20
      Add to Cart
       
    • Liste der Gesellschafter - Aufnahme in den Registerordner am 23.04.2014 - 2014-04-23

      $ 9.20
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Common Register Portal of the German Federal States (contracting partner). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Isc Gmbh - Eschenstraße 6, 94405 Landau a. d. Isar, Germany
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    • visa
    • AMEX
    • Mastercard
    • Diners
    • JCB
    • Discover
    • PayPal

    100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

    kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

    © 2012 - 2019, 360kompany AG - Schwindgasse 7/12, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
    Picture by