Last update:
  • DE
  • Steininger Vorrichtungs- und Sondermaschinenbau GmbH & Co. KG. - Oberer Riedweg 3, 90518 Altdorf b. Nürnberg, Germany

Company registration number
HRA13378 NÜRNBERG
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Oberer Riedweg 3
90518 Altdorf b. Nürnberg
Oberer Riedweg 3, 90518 Altdorf b. Nürnberg DE
Phone Number
-
Last announcements in the commercial register. Address and Activity details contained in ( ) are given without guarantee.
  • 2019-05-18 Modification
    • HRA 13378: Steininger Vorrichtungs- und Sondermaschinenbau GmbH & Co. KG., Altdorf b. Nürnberg, Oberer Riedweg 3, 90518 Altdorf b. Nürnberg. Eingetreten: Persönlich haftender Gesellschafter: Leidel, Moritz, Pleinfeld, *26.02.1997, von der Vertretung ausgeschlossen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements
    Country
    Germany
    Court
    DE/Nürnberg
    Incorporated
    2004-02-11
    COMPANY TYPE
    Kommanditgesellschaft
    Previous Names
    Hermann Steininger, Vorrichtungs- und Sondermaschinenbau GmbH
    Age Of Company
    2004-02-11 15 years
    • 0-2
    • 3-5
    • 6-20
    • 21-50
    • 51+
    • years

    Company Description Steininger Vorrichtungs- und Sondermaschinenbau GmbH & Co. KG.

    Steininger Vorrichtungs- und Sondermaschinenbau GmbH & Co. KG. is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRA13378 NÜRNBERG. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2004-02-11. It was previously called Hermann Steininger, Vorrichtungs- und Sondermaschinenbau GmbH. It can be contacted at Oberer Riedweg 3, 90518 Altdorf B. Nürnberg, Germany .

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Steininger Vorrichtungs- und Sondermaschinenbau GmbH & Co. KG. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.73

    Register Report

    Provides official proof of this company

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       
      $
      10.73

      - Register Report

    $
    7.58

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents as filed

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       
      $
      7.58

      - Articles of Association

    $
    7.58

    Shareholder List

    Official proof - who owns this company

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       
      $
      7.58

      - Shareholder List

    $
    8.63

    Annual Accounts

    Latest Annual Accounts filed by the company

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       
      $
      8.63

      - Annual Accounts

    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Common Register Portal of the German Federal States (contracting partner). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Steininger Vorrichtungs- Und Sondermaschinenbau Gmbh & Co. Kg. - Oberer Riedweg 3, 90518 Altdorf b. Nürnberg, Germany
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    • visa
    • AMEX
    • Mastercard
    • Diners
    • JCB
    • Discover
    • PayPal

    100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

    kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

    © 2012 - 2019, 360kompany AG - Schwindgasse 7/12, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
    Picture by